CLASS SCHEDULE

DM LA Logo No BG3 light.png

THURSDAY - STUDIO A

3:45-4:30 - TINY TOT ACTING - RHYAN

4:30-5:30 - VOCALS (12+) - CHRISTIANA

5:30-6:30 - VOCALS (7-11 YRS OLD) - CHRISTIANA 

6:30-7:30 - GROOVES FITNESS (BEGINNER) - VANNA 

7:30-8:30 - OPEN HIP HOP - VANNA

FRIDAY - STUDIO A

4:45-5:45 - DYNAMIC TEAM REHEARSAL - MARINA

5:45-6:45 - DYNAMIC TEAM REHEARSAL - MARINA

SATURDAY - STUDIO A

8:30 - 9:30 - ZUMBA - SARAH 

9:45-10:45 - BEGINNER HIP HOP (7-9 YRS) - J STYLZ

10:45-11:45 - ADULT BEGINNER HIP HOP -  J STYLZ 

11:45-12:45 - INT/ADV HIP HOP - J STYLZ

12:45-1:45 - TURNS & LEAPS (10+) - MARINA

THURSDAY - STUDIO B

8:30 - 9:30am - VINYASA YOGA - SKY

9:30 - 10:30am - YIN YOGA - SKY

4:30 - 5:30 - ACTING (8-11 YEARS OLD) - RHYAN 

5:30 - 6:30 - ACTING (12+) - RHYAN 

6:45 - 7:45 - BEGINNER PIANO (8+) - RHYAN

7:45 - 8:45 - BEGINNER PIANO (12+) - RHYAN

8:30-10:00 - DYNAMIC COMPETITION TEAM - YVETTE

FRIDAY - STUDIO B

3:45-4:30 TINY TOT ACRO (4-6YRS) - YVETTE & JULIA

4:45- 5:45 GYMNASTICS/ACRO (7-9YRS) - YVETTE & JULIA

5:45-6:45 GYMNASTICS/ACRO (10-12YRS) - YVETTE & JULIA

6:45-7:45 - DYNAMIC TEAM REHEARSAL - YVETTE

*This class is currently full, please inquire to be put on our waiting list*

SATURDAY - STUDIO B

9:45-10:30 - TINY TOT ACRO (4-6 YEARS OLD) - YVETTE & JULIA

10:45-11:45 - GYMNASTICS/ACRO (7-9 YEARS OLD) - YVETTE & JULIA

11:45-12:45 - GYMNASTICS/ACRO  (10-12 YEARS OLD) - YVETTE & JULIA

12:45-1:45 - GYMNASTICS/ACRO (13+)- YVETTE & JULIA

*This class is currently full, please inquire to be put on our waiting list*

MONDAY - STUDIO A

3:45 - 4:30 - TINY TOT HIP HOP - YVETTE

4:30 - 5:30 - BEGINNER JAZZ - DIMITRI

5:30 - 6:30 - INT/ADV JAZZ - DIMITRI

6:30 - 7:30 - INT/ADV HEELS (16+) - YVETTE

7:30 - 8:30 - BEGINNER HEELS (16+) - YVETTE 

 

TUESDAY - STUDIO A

9:30AM - 10:15 MOMMY AND ME (18M-2YRS OLD) - RAYNA

10:30AM - 11:15 MOMMY AND ME (2-3YRS OLD) - RAYNA

 

3:45 - 4:30 TINY TOT TAP - LADY J STYLZ 

4:30 - 5:30 INT/ADV TAP - LADY J STYLZ

5:30 - 6:30 BEGINNER TAP - LADY J STYLZ 

6:30 - 7:30 BEGINNER BALLET (7-9YRS) - MARINA 

WEDNESDAY - STUDIO A

8:30AM -9:30 - STRENGTH & CONDITONING - YVETTE 

9:30AM - 10:30 - HIIT / CIRCUT - YVETTE 

 

3:45 - 4:30 - TINY TOT BALLET - YVETTE

4:30 - 5:30 - JAZZ FUNK - RAYNA

5:30 - 6:30 - JAZZ (TURNS&LEAPS) RAYNA

6:30 - 7:30 - JAZZ - RAYNA

7:30 - 8:30 - INT/ADV CONTEMPORARY - YVETTE

MONDAY - STUDIO B

4:30 - 5:30 - INT/ADV BALLET - MARINA

5:30 - 6:30 - BEGINNER BALLET (10+) - MARINA

6:30 - 7:30 - BEGINNER HIP HOP - DIMITRI

7:30 - 8:30 - INT/ADV HIP HOP - DIMITRI

8:30 - 9:30 - ADULT JAZZ FUNK - YVETTE

TUESDAY - STUDIO B

4:30 - 5:30 - BEGINNER BALLET (10+) - MARINA 

5:30 - 6:30 - CONTEMPORARY - MARINA

6:30 - 7:30 - BEGINNER HIP HOP - LADY J STYLZ

7:30 - 8:30 - INT/ADV HIP HOP - LADY J STYLZ

8:30 - 9:30 - ADULT OPEN HIP HOP - LADY J STYLZ

WEDNESDAY - STUDIO B

4:30 - 5:30 - DYNAMIC TEAM REHEARSAL - JULIA 

5:30 - 6:30 - DYNAMIC TEAM REHEARSAL - JULIA

6:30-7:30 - BEGINNER HIP HOP - JULIA

7:30-8:30 - INT/ADV HIP HOP - JULIA

8:30-9:30 - ADULT INT/ADV HIP HOP - YVETTE